xFUND Portal (FUND-Mainchain-MainNet-v1)

Emissions Generator Log for 2021-01-14

Used at the time of emissions

Num Emissions: 24

Total Active Stake: 50,809,007,027,328,560

Eligible Validators (active at time of emissions on 2021-01-14)

ValidatorToken StakeProportion# entriesProbability
xFUNDMRT2,306,932,999,999,9990.045404016629554934544.54%
Байкальский капитал5,225,682,550,166,1060.10284953113441828102810.280000000000001%
Iceman1,013,000,000,000,0000.0199374099055929061991.9900000000000002%
Gordon Highlander1,149,841,008,899,5010.022630653031283172262.26%
FUND-Family339,679,682,530,9710.0066854225737627195670.67%
漸江水2,040,000,000,000,0000.040150361507808034024.02%
FUNDamentalists3,515,105,861,999,9960.069182730930154416926.92%
BerlinFUNDCrew2,346,391,000,000,0000.046180611219934894624.62%
FUNDThailand2,741,751,276,326,3740.053961914171077445405.4%
Xhosa2,290,000,000,000,0000.045070748947490384514.51%
BigBossCapital1,012,427,757,324,0750.019926147282892621991.9900000000000002%
Silverbullet1,975,900,000,000,0000.0388887741682734663893.8899999999999997%
Stake It 'Til You Make It1,217,242,150,608,5150.0239572119556243042402.4%
CryptoSniper2,256,299,000,000,0000.044407461039071444444.44%
Archimedes2,823,417,000,000,0000.0555692221751425555565.56%
SatsangG2,266,000,000,000,0000.0445983917532808764464.46%
Classic49682,831,248,610,2350.0134391771963376821341.34%
Octopos764,042,845,074,3010.015037547273131051501.5%
ClanFund186,370,560,632,4690.003668061462650238370.37%
GALAXYStar2,725,000,000,000,0000.053632223092537685365.36%
Shark1,061,899,899,999,9990.020899835720639782092.09%
Serenity1,189,521,593,500,0010.0234116284315533842342.34%
Ultima955,180,000,000,0040.018799422698543251881.8800000000000001%
MediaRally891,107,690,000,0000.0175383803411214321751.7500000000000002%
Helium2,270,000,000,000,0000.044677117952315794474.47%
xSigma3,903,340,002,537,9610.076823780485189917687.68%
CowboyCap1,660,042,899,118,0530.0326722169206174063273.27%

Totals

50,809,007,027,328,560110000100 %

Emission Tickets Log for 2021-01-14

Each Validator was assigned entry ticket IDs below, according to the number of entries available to them, based on the proportion of their stake at the time emissions were generated.

ValidatorTicket IDXs
xFUNDMRT
CryptoSniper
Helium
Archimedes
FUNDThailand
CowboyCap
漸江水
Shark
GALAXYStar
xSigma
Байкальский капитал
Silverbullet
Gordon Highlander
BerlinFUNDCrew
Iceman
FUNDamentalists
Classic49
Octopos
Xhosa
SatsangG
Serenity
Stake It 'Til You Make It
BigBossCapital
ClanFund
Ultima
MediaRally
FUND-Family

Allocations Log for 2021-01-14

The randomly selected ticket ID for each emission, and the Validator the ticket ID was assigned to at the time of emissions.
#Ticket IdxValidator
16390CryptoSniper
27110FUNDamentalists
35440Байкальский капитал
45151xFUNDMRT
52683GALAXYStar
6632漸江水
72276xSigma
89959xSigma
9736FUNDThailand
102381Serenity
116069BerlinFUNDCrew
128281Байкальский капитал
138692FUNDamentalists
144416Iceman
15777Gordon Highlander
161558MediaRally
178701xSigma
186457Archimedes
193459Iceman
208095Archimedes
217066Silverbullet
228133xSigma
231956Archimedes
241780Gordon Highlander