xFUND Portal (FUND-Mainchain-MainNet-v1)

Emissions Generator Log for 2021-02-25

Used at the time of emissions

Num Emissions: 24

Total Active Stake: 63,243,988,710,323,080

Eligible Validators (active at time of emissions on 2021-02-25)

ValidatorToken StakeProportion# entriesProbability
xFUNDMRT2,906,932,999,999,9980.0459637834247717264604.600460046004601%
Байкальский капитал5,108,873,789,006,6050.080780385506784188088.080808080808081%
Iceman1,013,000,000,000,0000.0160173325664175231601.6001600160016%
Gordon Highlander1,165,841,008,899,5020.018434020887572611841.84018401840184%
FUND-Family524,311,604,093,9740.008290299438504463830.83008300830083%
漸江水2,035,000,000,000,0000.032176971147739053223.2203220322032204%
FUNDamentalists5,357,436,361,999,9950.084710602086448118478.47084708470847%
BerlinFUNDCrew2,346,089,000,000,0000.037095841800013743713.71037103710371%
FUNDThailand4,747,996,065,816,3760.075074266545136157517.51075107510751%
Xhosa2,290,000,000,000,0000.0362089749033525433623.6203620362036206%
BigBossCapital2,984,327,375,796,3510.047187526224278624724.72047204720472%
Silverbullet1,975,900,000,000,0000.0312424949832027483123.1203120312031203%
Stake It 'Til You Make It1,136,830,731,608,5180.017975316781734821801.8001800180018002%
CryptoSniper2,250,000,000,000,0000.035576503726001413563.56035603560356%
Archimedes3,278,270,000,000,0000.051835282164372735185.18051805180518%
SatsangG2,617,000,000,000,0000.041379426778198084144.14041404140414%
Classic49603,846,247,110,2770.00954788367122255950.9500950095009502%
Octopos839,206,845,074,3010.0132693535336318921331.3301330133013303%
ClanFund173,439,000,000,0000.0027423792132150924270.27002700270027%
GALAXYStar2,725,000,000,000,0000.043087098957046154314.310431043104311%
robinD3,829,840,295,600,0490.0605565900206246556066.0606060606060606%
Shark1,061,899,899,999,9990.0167905269995513271681.6801680168016802%
Serenity1,623,573,770,300,0000.0256715903504516032572.5702570257025705%
Ultima993,692,500,000,0020.0157120466349998761571.57015701570157%
MediaRally849,375,000,000,0000.0134301301565655321341.34013401340134%
Helium2,260,100,000,000,0000.035736202698282573573.5703570357035703%
CowboyCap1,342,213,000,000,0000.021222775909150012122.12021202120212%
ProFUNDity3,732,974,049,480,1300.0590249623023984055905.900590059005901%
FUNDBaron1,331,267,165,436,9990.021049702787321212102.1002100210021%
1MAXFUND139,752,000,100,0000.002209727801010577220.22002200220022%

Totals

63,243,988,710,323,08019999100 %

Emission Tickets Log for 2021-02-25

Each Validator was assigned entry ticket IDs below, according to the number of entries available to them, based on the proportion of their stake at the time emissions were generated.

ValidatorTicket IDXs
Helium
FUNDThailand
CryptoSniper
Байкальский капитал
ProFUNDity
FUNDBaron
robinD
MediaRally
FUND-Family
Archimedes
Serenity
FUNDamentalists
Silverbullet
Ultima
Gordon Highlander
CowboyCap
Stake It 'Til You Make It
BigBossCapital
漸江水
Iceman
BerlinFUNDCrew
Octopos
GALAXYStar
xFUNDMRT
Xhosa
Shark
SatsangG
1MAXFUND
Classic49
ClanFund

Allocations Log for 2021-02-25

The randomly selected ticket ID for each emission, and the Validator the ticket ID was assigned to at the time of emissions.
#Ticket IdxValidator
11896ProFUNDity
24202ProFUNDity
38309Helium
41868robinD
59180Helium
63238BerlinFUNDCrew
74334FUNDamentalists
85253BigBossCapital
91881FUNDThailand
103148MediaRally
119797xFUNDMRT
129807FUNDThailand
13587Iceman
146304GALAXYStar
156671Classic49
169446FUNDamentalists
176167FUNDamentalists
184208Serenity
196636ProFUNDity
205400Helium
219154Xhosa
225971Байкальский капитал
236885FUNDThailand
246399SatsangG