xFUND Portal (FUND-Mainchain-MainNet-v1)

Emissions Generator Log for 2021-04-08

Used at the time of emissions

Num Emissions: 24

Total Active Stake: 53,286,781,630,162,120

Eligible Validators (active at time of emissions on 2021-04-08)

ValidatorToken StakeProportion# entriesProbability
xFUNDMRT2,906,642,306,700,0980.054547154430787395455.450545054505451%
Байкальский капитал5,108,912,839,006,6050.09587580039014389599.59095909590959%
Iceman1,013,000,000,000,0000.0190103430721477031901.9001900190019003%
Gordon Highlander515,900,999,900,0470.009681594273804474970.97009700970097%
FUND-Family540,706,794,093,9740.0101471092370854621011.0101010101010102%
漸江水2,035,000,000,000,0000.0381895835654694763823.8203820382038205%
FUNDamentalists4,567,496,361,999,9960.085715372973747758578.570857085708571%
BerlinFUNDCrew2,346,146,850,000,0000.044028683628962154404.400440044004401%
FUNDThailand3,250,677,811,525,2760.061003455492708586106.100610061006101%
Xhosa2,290,000,000,000,0000.042975010498734694304.3004300430043%
BigBossCapital2,540,596,362,296,7190.0476777970929033464774.77047704770477%
Silverbullet1,975,900,000,000,0000.037080490499759773713.71037103710371%
CryptoSniper2,335,000,000,000,0000.0438194976046050254384.38043804380438%
Archimedes3,278,270,000,000,0000.061521260990256326156.150615061506151%
SatsangG2,617,000,000,000,0000.049111616801392444914.910491049104911%
Octopos139,276,345,124,3020.0026137128357826525260.26002600260026004%
ClanFund23,439,000,000,0000.0004398651838776604440.040004000400040006%
GALAXYStar2,725,000,000,000,0000.0511383858554812365115.110511051105111%
Shark1,061,899,899,999,9990.0199280171838887681991.9901990199019903%
Serenity1,623,773,770,300,0000.0304723558193067753053.0503050305030506%
Chainmasters1,521,882,116,232,0020.0285602183069462242862.8602860286028604%
MediaRally849,375,000,000,0000.0159396941233025221591.5901590159015901%
Helium2,260,100,000,000,0000.042413895732834184244.24042404240424%
ProFUNDity4,151,819,433,500,0000.077914621722058187797.79077907790779%
FUNDBaron1,592,790,739,383,0990.029890916483526672992.99029902990299%
1MAXFUND16,155,000,100,0000.0003031708728840873430.030003000300030006%
unimatrix00120,000,000,0003.753276026090366e-710.010001000100010001%

Totals

53,286,781,630,162,12019999100 %

Emission Tickets Log for 2021-04-08

Each Validator was assigned entry ticket IDs below, according to the number of entries available to them, based on the proportion of their stake at the time emissions were generated.

ValidatorTicket IDXs
FUNDamentalists
FUNDThailand
ProFUNDity
CryptoSniper
Shark
Gordon Highlander
Archimedes
GALAXYStar
漸江水
BerlinFUNDCrew
SatsangG
Байкальский капитал
FUNDBaron
Iceman
Silverbullet
Xhosa
xFUNDMRT
Serenity
Chainmasters
Helium
ClanFund
BigBossCapital
MediaRally
FUND-Family
Octopos
unimatrix001
1MAXFUND

Allocations Log for 2021-04-08

The randomly selected ticket ID for each emission, and the Validator the ticket ID was assigned to at the time of emissions.
#Ticket IdxValidator
17761Xhosa
28607SatsangG
36801Iceman
47137漸江水
56878GALAXYStar
63447FUNDThailand
76398FUNDamentalists
81115Xhosa
95191FUNDamentalists
104950FUNDThailand
11822xFUNDMRT
122201FUNDamentalists
132612Helium
141566Байкальский капитал
154903Байкальский капитал
167434MediaRally
175203Iceman
189073Xhosa
194018Serenity
206573Archimedes
217672Archimedes
223859Serenity
234021BerlinFUNDCrew
245422ProFUNDity