xFUND Portal (FUND-Mainchain-MainNet-v1)

Emissions Generator Log for 2021-04-20

Used at the time of emissions

Num Emissions: 24

Total Active Stake: 53,042,012,699,087,790

Eligible Validators (active at time of emissions on 2021-04-20)

ValidatorToken StakeProportion# entriesProbability
xFUNDMRT2,906,642,306,700,0980.054798869024630475485.480548054805481%
Байкальский капитал5,108,912,839,006,6050.096318231134816419639.63096309630963%
Iceman1,013,000,000,000,0000.019098068652613961911.9101910191019102%
Gordon Highlander515,900,999,900,0470.009726271188591594970.97009700970097%
FUND-Family540,783,794,093,9740.010195386007727311021.02010201020102%
漸江水2,035,000,000,000,0000.038365814124451533843.840384038403841%
FUNDamentalists4,567,496,361,999,9960.086110917168845428618.61086108610861%
BerlinFUNDCrew2,346,146,850,000,0000.044231859437723574424.42044204420442%
FUNDThailand2,949,746,779,450,9510.055611516783594455565.56055605560556%
Xhosa2,290,000,000,000,0000.043173324002454064324.32043204320432%
BigBossCapital2,540,596,362,296,7190.047897812187289264794.790479047904791%
Silverbullet1,975,900,000,000,0000.037251603011549773733.73037303730373%
CryptoSniper2,335,000,000,000,0000.044021708098572154404.400440044004401%
Archimedes3,278,270,000,000,0000.061805158461801346186.180618061806181%
SatsangG2,617,000,000,000,0000.049338248434245544934.930493049304931%
Octopos139,276,345,124,3020.0026257741370869447260.26002600260026004%
ClanFund23,439,000,000,0000.00044189499619804440.040004000400040006%
GALAXYStar2,725,000,000,000,0000.0513743702649289565145.140514051405141%
Shark1,061,899,899,999,9990.020019977485097612002.0002000200020005%
Serenity1,623,773,770,300,0000.0306129742759162943063.0603060306030603%
Chainmasters1,595,367,116,232,0020.0300774241973558973013.0103010301030104%
MediaRally849,375,000,000,0000.0160132498142290041601.6001600160016%
Helium2,260,100,000,000,0000.042609619903033374264.26042604260426%
ProFUNDity4,092,303,433,500,0000.07715211443268597727.72077207720772%
FUNDBaron1,623,723,840,383,0990.0306120329481958663063.0603060306030603%
1MAXFUND16,155,000,100,0000.0003045698923916933430.030003000300030006%
unimatrix00111,203,000,000,0000.0002112099339735776720.020002000200020003%

Totals

53,042,012,699,087,79019999100 %

Emission Tickets Log for 2021-04-20

Each Validator was assigned entry ticket IDs below, according to the number of entries available to them, based on the proportion of their stake at the time emissions were generated.

ValidatorTicket IDXs
GALAXYStar
Archimedes
CryptoSniper
Chainmasters
xFUNDMRT
漸江水
SatsangG
Байкальский капитал
ProFUNDity
FUNDThailand
Serenity
Xhosa
Iceman
Silverbullet
FUNDamentalists
Helium
MediaRally
Shark
FUNDBaron
BerlinFUNDCrew
BigBossCapital
Gordon Highlander
FUND-Family
Octopos
1MAXFUND
unimatrix001
ClanFund

Allocations Log for 2021-04-20

The randomly selected ticket ID for each emission, and the Validator the ticket ID was assigned to at the time of emissions.
#Ticket IdxValidator
13761FUNDamentalists
25050Iceman
33258Helium
48723GALAXYStar
57305BerlinFUNDCrew
69774Shark
72875GALAXYStar
83628Chainmasters
91241FUNDamentalists
109456Archimedes
118601xFUNDMRT
121412Xhosa
132743ProFUNDity
141708ProFUNDity
15908SatsangG
168981FUNDThailand
178606Serenity
183783Xhosa
193355SatsangG
209319漸江水
214688Байкальский капитал
227727Shark
237770Chainmasters
242386Helium