xFUND Portal (FUND-Mainchain-MainNet-v1)

Emissions Generator Log for 2021-09-15

Used at the time of emissions

Num Emissions: 24

xFUND Emitted: 12

xFUND Per Emission: 0.5

Total Active Stake: 75,340,865,011,364,270

Eligible Validators (active at time of emissions on 2021-09-15)

ValidatorToken StakeProportion# entriesProbability
xFUNDMRT2,906,742,306,700,0980.038581217593687713863.8600000000000003%
Байкальский капитал5,104,427,339,006,6050.06775111140861826786.78%
Iceman1,003,000,000,000,0000.0133128283017285421331.3299999999999998%
Gordon Highlander825,922,999,900,0470.0109624836372062671101.0999999999999999%
FUND-Family1,147,467,063,093,9790.0152303409699490081521.52%
漸江水2,035,000,000,000,0000.0270105738724003842702.7%
FUNDamentalists3,807,870,362,009,9960.05054189862879365055.050000000000001%
BerlinFUNDCrew2,330,146,850,000,0000.030928060749614773093.09%
FUNDThailand4,168,833,331,115,8620.055332963465272715535.53%
Xhosa2,250,000,000,000,0000.029864270866290352992.9899999999999998%
BigBossCapital7,005,187,983,846,5220.092979925075055529309.3%
Silverbullet1,975,900,000,000,0000.026226139024312492622.62%
CryptoSniper2,335,000,000,000,0000.030992476654572433103.1%
Archimedes3,269,070,000,000,0000.043390396427050574344.34%
SatsangG2,611,000,000,000,0000.0346558272141707163473.47%
Octopos59,113,345,124,3020.00078461197804651580.08%
ClanFund23,439,000,000,0000.00031110606437110230.03%
GALAXYStar2,725,000,000,000,0000.036168950271396093623.62%
robinD4,485,057,094,628,1000.059530204411000365955.949999999999999%
Shark1,061,899,899,999,9990.0140946072206607141411.41%
Serenity1,615,974,770,300,0000.0214488481125913452142.1399999999999997%
Chainmasters1,414,822,300,999,9990.0187789495221031761881.8800000000000001%
MediaRally838,466,000,000,0000.0111289669938555571111.11%
Helium2,250,100,000,000,0000.029865598167217742992.9899999999999998%
xSigma81,856,689,999,9990.0010864846055013025110.11%
ProFUNDity7,050,259,015,677,3540.09357815329853079369.36%
FUNDBaron5,577,921,458,961,3990.074035803253918527407.3999999999999995%
FundWhale3,071,097,765,000,0000.040762709115919514084.08%
XFUND4EVER1,238,599,435,000,0000.016439941787410751641.6400000000000001%
Shib Army1,071,690,000,000,0000.0142245513087532021421.4200000000000002%

Totals

75,340,865,011,364,270110000100 %

Emission Tickets Log for 2021-09-15

Each Validator was assigned entry ticket IDs below, according to the number of entries available to them, based on the proportion of their stake at the time emissions were generated.

ValidatorTicket IDXs
漸江水
FUNDBaron
Xhosa
Iceman
FundWhale
robinD
Archimedes
FUNDThailand
Shib Army
Shark
ProFUNDity
Silverbullet
xFUNDMRT
Байкальский капитал
GALAXYStar
BerlinFUNDCrew
BigBossCapital
Chainmasters
FUND-Family
Serenity
CryptoSniper
Helium
XFUND4EVER
SatsangG
FUNDamentalists
Gordon Highlander
MediaRally
ClanFund
xSigma
Octopos

Allocations Log for 2021-09-15

The randomly selected ticket ID for each emission, and the Validator the ticket ID was assigned to at the time of emissions.
#Ticket IdxValidator
18684GALAXYStar
2462FUND-Family
31956xFUNDMRT
49951GALAXYStar
56567FundWhale
64448FUND-Family
75107FUNDamentalists
89551FundWhale
95985CryptoSniper
106163Байкальский капитал
115855Archimedes
121117Xhosa
133121漸江水
149737Archimedes
151870Archimedes
162564BerlinFUNDCrew
174540robinD
185443xFUNDMRT
198136Silverbullet
208237Helium
212451FUNDamentalists
223059BerlinFUNDCrew
237205xFUNDMRT
245116ProFUNDity