xFUND Portal (FUND-Mainchain-MainNet-v1)

Emissions Generator Log for 2021-10-14

Used at the time of emissions

Num Emissions: 24

xFUND Emitted: 12

xFUND Per Emission: 0.5

Total Active Stake: 73,246,047,353,190,860

Eligible Validators (active at time of emissions on 2021-10-14)

ValidatorToken StakeProportion# entriesProbability
xFUNDMRT2,906,742,306,700,0980.039684630252931593973.9699999999999998%
Байкальский капитал5,104,427,339,006,6050.069688775346376946976.97%
Iceman1,003,000,000,000,0000.0136935716839921151371.37%
Gordon Highlander999,900,0481.3651249236405939e-810.01%
FUND-Family908,257,063,093,9770.0124000829521131831241.24%
漸江水2,035,000,000,000,0000.0277830691694157082782.78%
FUNDamentalists3,813,962,362,009,9960.052070555338217115215.21%
BerlinFUNDCrew2,330,146,850,000,0000.031812595139285573183.18%
FUNDThailand999,450,201,115,8090.0136451076506078441361.3599999999999999%
Xhosa2,250,000,000,000,0000.030718381145545623073.0700000000000003%
BigBossCapital9,117,936,983,846,5480.1244836726803844124512.45%
Silverbullet1,975,900,000,000,0000.026976199691326042702.7%
CryptoSniper2,335,000,000,000,0000.031878853322155123193.19%
Archimedes3,269,070,000,000,0000.0446313503339861444464.46%
SatsangG2,611,000,000,000,0000.0356469747426753843563.56%
Octopos59,113,345,124,3020.000807051673918439980.08%
ClanFund23,439,000,000,0000.0003200036158535305730.03%
GALAXYStar2,725,000,000,000,0000.037203372720716373723.7199999999999998%
robinD4,485,057,094,628,1000.06123275257436426126.12%
Shark1,061,899,899,999,9990.0144977092740518881451.4500000000000002%
Serenity1,615,974,770,300,0000.0220622795180715272212.21%
Chainmasters1,415,260,300,999,9990.0193220023761233731931.9300000000000002%
MediaRally835,035,000,000,0000.0114004103999425281141.1400000000000001%
Helium2,250,100,000,000,0000.0307197464069298673073.0700000000000003%
ProFUNDity6,549,105,015,677,3540.089412401792791788948.94%
FUNDBaron5,790,277,587,488,0210.079052423942652197917.91%
FundWhale3,071,097,765,000,0000.041928511858001464194.19%
XFUND4EVER1,238,599,435,000,0000.0169101197915499831691.69%
Shib Army1,071,690,000,000,0000.0146313697288310161461.46%
CIVians394,504,033,300,0000.005386011225939743540.54%

Totals

73,246,047,353,190,860110000100 %

Emission Tickets Log for 2021-10-14

Each Validator was assigned entry ticket IDs below, according to the number of entries available to them, based on the proportion of their stake at the time emissions were generated.

ValidatorTicket IDXs
漸江水
FUNDamentalists
Serenity
BerlinFUNDCrew
Helium
Silverbullet
Archimedes
FUND-Family
Chainmasters
xFUNDMRT
BigBossCapital
SatsangG
Shark
FundWhale
FUNDBaron
GALAXYStar
Shib Army
Байкальский капитал
ProFUNDity
Iceman
Xhosa
robinD
MediaRally
XFUND4EVER
FUNDThailand
CryptoSniper
CIVians
ClanFund
Octopos
Gordon Highlander

Allocations Log for 2021-10-14

The randomly selected ticket ID for each emission, and the Validator the ticket ID was assigned to at the time of emissions.
#Ticket IdxValidator
17381BigBossCapital
2482Archimedes
35331SatsangG
44093ProFUNDity
5919SatsangG
62659FUNDamentalists
76190Helium
88951FUNDBaron
98924Chainmasters
103051BerlinFUNDCrew
119660ProFUNDity
129149BigBossCapital
131960Байкальский капитал
14160Archimedes
159842Silverbullet
168297BigBossCapital
171465Байкальский капитал
189533xFUNDMRT
191514CryptoSniper
203441Shark
215994FUNDBaron
221651BigBossCapital
2356BigBossCapital
244215Serenity