xFUND Portal (FUND-MainNet-2)

Emissions Generator Log for 2022-06-23

Used at the time of emissions

Num Emissions: 24

xFUND Emitted: 3

xFUND Per Emission: 0.125

Total Active Stake: 39,183,585,732,860,830

Eligible Validators (active at time of emissions on 2022-06-23)

ValidatorToken StakeProportion# entriesProbability
xFUNDMRT2,906,742,306,700,0980.074182652055306777427.42%
Байкальский капитал5,104,427,339,006,6050.13026953106861375130313.03%
Iceman1,003,000,000,000,0000.0255974531488282442562.56%
FUND-Family989,961,424,104,2450.0252646970814114672532.53%
漸江水2,035,000,000,000,0000.051935012121500985195.19%
FUNDamentalists3,208,617,055,009,9960.081886764444815198198.19%
BerlinFUNDCrew2,326,316,850,000,0000.059369677544570995945.94%
FUNDThailand1,498,737,804,386,4080.038249123360078553823.82%
Xhosa250,000,000,000,0000.006380222619349014640.64%
Silverbullet1,016,040,000,000,0000.025930245560653492592.59%
CryptoSniper335,000,000,000,0000.00854949830992768850.8500000000000001%
Archimedes2,269,410,000,000,0000.0579173640583073865795.79%
SatsangG2,611,000,000,000,0000.06663504503648116666.660000000000001%
Octopos62,843,345,124,3020.001603818128150513160.16%
GALAXYStar725,000,000,000,0000.018502645596112141851.8499999999999999%
Serenity1,618,474,770,300,0000.041304917353255044134.130000000000001%
Chainmasters1,241,033,681,949,9980.031672284675805473173.17%
MediaRally835,035,000,000,0000.0213108367797924182132.13%
Helium250,100,000,000,0000.0063827747083967535640.64%
FUNDBaron4,655,068,034,564,5510.11880148147494923118811.88%
XFUND4EVER1,238,599,435,000,0000.031610160525999643163.16%
Shib Army1,079,591,831,000,0000.0275521448792424752762.76%
CIVians1,313,201,855,714,6200.033514080734406083353.35%
FUNDManiac610,385,000,000,0000.0155775687340453921561.5599999999999998%

Totals

39,183,585,732,860,830110000100 %

Emission Tickets Log for 2022-06-23

Each Validator was assigned entry ticket IDs below, according to the number of entries available to them, based on the proportion of their stake at the time emissions were generated.

ValidatorTicket IDXs
FUNDamentalists
Shib Army
xFUNDMRT
Байкальский капитал
FUND-Family
Archimedes
SatsangG
BerlinFUNDCrew
Serenity
漸江水
FUNDThailand
FUNDBaron
CIVians
Silverbullet
Chainmasters
Iceman
GALAXYStar
Xhosa
MediaRally
Octopos
XFUND4EVER
FUNDManiac
CryptoSniper
Helium

Allocations Log for 2022-06-23

The randomly selected ticket ID for each emission, and the Validator the ticket ID was assigned to at the time of emissions.
#Ticket IdxValidator
11072FUNDamentalists
27984Helium
386漸江水
43244漸江水
59445Silverbullet
65046CIVians
78612漸江水
81710Iceman
92310BerlinFUNDCrew
104321FUND-Family
116270FUNDManiac
122264Silverbullet
13630Shib Army
145105SatsangG
152340SatsangG
162426Iceman
178656FUNDThailand
189991FUND-Family
198745Байкальский капитал
208365SatsangG
215819Байкальский капитал
225275FUNDBaron
237449Iceman
248432漸江水