xFUND Portal (FUND-MainNet-2)

Emissions Generator Log for 2022-08-08

Used at the time of emissions

Num Emissions: 24

xFUND Emitted: 3

xFUND Per Emission: 0.125

Total Active Stake: 38,704,836,562,256,220

Eligible Validators (active at time of emissions on 2022-08-08)

ValidatorToken StakeProportion# entriesProbability
xFUNDMRT2,906,742,306,700,0980.075100234618602287517.50924907509249%
Байкальский капитал5,104,427,339,006,6050.13188086534860316131913.188681131886812%
Iceman1,003,000,000,000,0000.0259140740301715932592.58974102589741%
FUND-Family950,808,424,104,2470.0245656230216831952462.4597540245975402%
漸江水2,035,000,000,000,0000.052577408426120835265.25947405259474%
BerlinFUNDCrew2,326,316,850,000,0000.060104034963644656016.009399060093991%
FUNDThailand1,503,454,884,074,4300.038844108840406613883.87961203879612%
Xhosa250,000,000,000,0000.006459141084290028650.64993500649935%
Silverbullet1,016,160,000,000,0000.026254083216848622632.62973702629737%
CryptoSniper335,000,000,000,0000.008655249052948639870.86991300869913%
Archimedes2,269,551,000,000,0000.058637400427966075865.85941405859414%
SatsangG2,391,000,000,000,0000.0617752253301498346186.179382061793821%
Octopos62,843,345,124,3020.001623656129466386160.15998400159984003%
GALAXYStar725,000,000,000,0000.018731509144441081871.8698130186981303%
Serenity1,618,474,770,300,0000.0418158275309263864184.179582041795821%
Chainmasters1,241,033,681,949,9980.032064046568283823213.2096790320967905%
MediaRally835,035,000,000,0000.0215744355012804962162.15978402159784%
Helium250,100,000,000,0000.006461724740723745650.64993500649935%
FUNDBaron5,079,661,149,852,5610.13124099210913842131213.11868813118688%
XFUND4EVER1,238,599,435,000,0000.032001153990347673203.1996800319968%
Shib Army1,081,191,831,000,0000.0279342823024434432792.7897210278972104%
CIVians907,000,055,714,6200.0234337652932785882342.3397660233976603%
FUNDManiac610,385,000,000,0000.0157702513229374741581.5798420157984203%
rebirth1,652,350,489,429,3560.042691059727679564274.269573042695731%
REUMining1,311,700,999,999,9980.033889847277617213393.3896610338966107%

Totals

38,704,836,562,256,220110001100 %

Emission Tickets Log for 2022-08-08

Each Validator was assigned entry ticket IDs below, according to the number of entries available to them, based on the proportion of their stake at the time emissions were generated.

ValidatorTicket IDXs
Байкальский капитал
xFUNDMRT
CIVians
Chainmasters
Iceman
rebirth
FUNDManiac
FUND-Family
漸江水
MediaRally
SatsangG
FUNDBaron
Archimedes
XFUND4EVER
REUMining
Shib Army
FUNDThailand
GALAXYStar
Serenity
Silverbullet
BerlinFUNDCrew
Helium
CryptoSniper
Xhosa
Octopos

Allocations Log for 2022-08-08

The randomly selected ticket ID for each emission, and the Validator the ticket ID was assigned to at the time of emissions.
#Ticket IdxValidator
11633xFUNDMRT
28429BerlinFUNDCrew
37833FUNDBaron
47306Helium
57013Shib Army
6171MediaRally
79388FUNDBaron
82977XFUND4EVER
97638xFUNDMRT
103797FUNDManiac
114476Iceman
121914GALAXYStar
138388Shib Army
144487Shib Army
153307FUNDThailand
164043Archimedes
175543SatsangG
189412GALAXYStar
191144Байкальский капитал
20703FUNDBaron
213756FUND-Family
223186SatsangG
239573CIVians
245137FUNDBaron